illinifarmradio.com

Farm Show Schedule - 9/26 - 9/30/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

9/26 am
Brian Basting – Ag Economist @ Advance Trading in Bloomington

 

9/26 noon
Marc Risinger – Pivot Bio &

Leo Callvano – Solinftec

 

9/27 am
Susan Moore – Director of IAA Foundation

 

9/27 noon
Jeff Brown – Macon County Farmer

 

9/28 am
Matt Montgomery – Pioneer Agronomist in West Central IL

 

9/28 noon
Tim Burkle – Wyffels &

Don Gerrels – Pioneer Soybeans

 

9/29 am
John Tuttle – Brock Grain Systems &

Brad Baker – Springfield Plastics

 

9/29 noon
Robert Klemm – DeWitt Co Farmer & IFB Dist. 11 Director 

 

9/30 am
Terri Miller-Casey – Dir @ U of I Ext In Logan, Menard, Sangamon

 

9/30 noon
George McCrary – Wing It &

Dustin Bolic - Drago
 

Farm Show Schedule - 9/19 - 9/23/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

9/19 am
Charles Baron – Co-Counder of Farmer's Business Network 

 

9/19 noon
Eric Snodgrass – Chief Science Fellow w/ Nutrien Ag Solutions

 

9/20 am
Ken Franklin – Christian County Farmer

 

9/20 noon
Ryan Tichich – Bayer Crop Science & 
John Schott – Geringhoff

 

9/21 am
Elizabeth Burns-Thompson – Navigator CO2 Ventures &
Curtis Hillen – New Holland

 

9/21 noon
Lance Tarochione – Dekalb/Asgrow Agronomist

 

9/22 am
Jim Reed – Piatt Co Farmer & Chair @ IL Corn Marketing Board

 

9/22 noon
Brent Schmitz – Soil Service Inc &
David Schlake – Golden Harvest

 

9/23 am
Jason Faulkner – Degelman &
Grant Hilbert – American Farming

 

9/23 noon
Matt Nelson – Channel Agronomist & 
Monte Weller - CaseIH

 

Farm Show Schedule - 9/12 - 9/16/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

9/12 am
Cody Fast – Fast Ag Solutions  &  Adam Theiss – Pioneer Corn

 

9/12 noon
Bryce Baker – Precision Planting @ FPS 22

 

9/13 am
Mick Kowitz – Ryse Recon  &  Brandon Leander – Golden Harvest

 

9/13 noon
Irv Geisler – Farm Rescue  &  Stacy McCracken – Precision Ag Reviews

 

9/14 am
Andy Thompson – Yetter Farm Equipment &  Travis Coffman – Bayer on Traits

 

9/14 noon
LIVE @ Macon County Farm Bureau

 

9/15 am
Greg Souder – 360 Yield Center  &  Mike Miller – GTS Heads

 

9/15 noon
LIVE @ DeWitt County Farm Bureau

 

9/16 am
Preston Tolston – Augmenta  &   Mark Stock/Zach Witvit – Big Iron

 

9/16 noon
Harold Lovin – Beck's   &  Jason Hardy – New Holland on Sprayer

 

 

Farm Show Schedule - 9/5/22 - 9/9/22

This week's full Farm Show schedule....

 

9/5 am
Chuck Hartke – Former IL Dir of Ag on New Book (B.O.)


9/5 noon
Shari Rogge-Fidler – CEO @ Farm Foundation (B.O.)

 

9/6 am
David Greer – GreenEye Technology &

Aaron Carlyle – AAK Mechanical

 

9/6 noon
Sam Oschwald Tilton – Midwest Mechanical Weed Control Field Day

 

9/7 am
Nick Frillman – U of I Ext in Mclean Co on Refuge Food Forest

 

9/7 noon
Matt Jungmann – FPS Recap &
Franklin Pietz – John Deere

 

9/8 am
David Brown – Kuchar Parts &
Blake McCullough – Claas

 

9/8 noon
Steve Claussen – Wilmar Red Ball Hooded Sprayers

 

9/9 am
Heather Geiske – Indigo on Carbon Markets

 

9/9 noon
Matt Bennett – AgMarket.Net &
Matt Beckwith – Rantizo Drones
 

Farm Show Schedule - 8/25 - 9/6/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show.....we're live in Boone, Iowa all three days of the Farm Progress Show!

 

8/29 noon
Thomas Titus – Pres. Of IL Pork Producers & Chesney Thornton - Monticello & Blake Kerns - Lena-Winslow – Hall Of Champions

 

8/30 am
Kevin Johnson – Presidnet of IL Fertilizer & Chemical Association

 

8/30 noon
LIVE at Farm Progress Show in Boone, IA
(12:20-1p on WTIM)

(12:20 – 2p on WHOW)

 

8/31 am
Greg Pugh – Fendt Sprayers & Mark Burns – CaseIH Sprayers

 

8/31 noon

LIVE at Farm Progress Show in Boone, IA
(12:20-1p on WTIM)

(12:20 – 2p on WHOW)

 

9/1 am
Ava Smokavich - Herscher & Craig Stoller - El Paso & Carter Hoge - Good Hope – H.O.C.

 

9/1 noon

LIVE at Farm Progress Show in Boone, IA
(12:20-1p on WTIM)

(12:20 – 2p on WHOW)

 

9/2 am
Nikki Budzinski - 13th Congressional Candidate  & Reagan Dearing - 13th Congressional Candidate 

 

9/2 noon
Jim Love – Light Robotics Manager W/ Beck's Hybrids

 

9/5 am
Chuck Hartke – Former IL Dir of Ag on New Book (B.O.)

 

9/5 noon
Shari Rogge-Fidler – CEO @ Farm Foundation (B.O.)

 

9/6 am
David Greer – GreenEye Technology & Aaron Carlyle – AAK Mechanical

 

9/6 noon
Sam Oschwald Tilton – Midwest Mechanical Weed Control Field Day

 

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 8/22 - 8/26/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

8/22 am
Lance Muirhead – Macon Co Farm Bureau Young Leaders Career Fair Preview

 

8/22 noon
Rich Guebert & Mark Gebhards -  IFB & Ethan Stoquist – Hall of Champions

 

8/23 am
Marty Marr & Matt Rush – IL Corn & Nolan Hoge – H.O.C.

 

8/23 noon
Paul Walker & Dave Duzan – IL Beef & Julie Hewitt – IL NREC

 

8/24 am
Chad Kalaher – Agronomist w/ Beck's Hybrids

 

8/24 noon
David Wessel – IL Soybean Assoc. & Ashton & Nelaney Guyer – H.O.C

 

8/25 am
Aaron Johnson – Farm Credit IL & Cole Caldwell – H.O.C.

 

8/25 noon
LIVE w/ Macon Co. Farm Bureau @ Mt. Zion H.S. Ag Career Fair

 

8/26 am
Ryan Dunsbergen – Golden Harvest Agronomist 

 

8/26 noon
Tim Andriesen – CME Group &  Carter Hoge – H.O.C.

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 8/15 - 8/19/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

8/15 am
Karl Setzer –  Brokerage Research Lead @ Mid Co Commodities

 

8/15 noon
Jim Reed – Piatt Co Farmer & Director w/ IL Corn Marketing Board

 

8/16 am
Stephanie Porter – Outreach Agronomist @ IL Soybean Assoc.

 

8/16 noon
LIVE @ IL State Fair Ag Day
(12:20p – 1p on Both)

 

8/17 am
Scott Beck – President of Beck's Hybrids

 

8/17 noon
Bob Lawless – East Central IL Agronomist @ Golden Harvest

 

8/18 am
Ted Maddox – Maddox Sweet Corn In Macon County

 

8/18 noon
Tyler Barringer – DSM for Beck's In Dewitt, Macon, Piatt, Moultrie, etc

 

8/19 am
Jason Gahimer – Beck's Hybrids PFR Manager

 

8/19 noon
Tim Beyers – President of IL Assoc. Of Soil & Water Cons. Districts

 

 

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 8/8/22 - 8/12/22

Next week on The Farm Show...

 

8/8 am
Caleb May – Manager of Taylorville Farm Credit Illinois Office

 

8/8 noon
Brian Duncan – IL Farm Bureau Vice President

 

8/9 am
Rick Eastham – Edgar County Farmer

 

8/9 noon
Rebecca Clark – IL State Fair Manager

 

8/10 am
Baley Milton & Heather Berbaum - Piatt/DeWitt Ag In The Classroom

 

8/10 noon
Matt Jungmann – National Events Mgr @ Farm Progress

 

8/11 am
Raghela Scavuzzo – Ex. Dir @ IL Specialty Growers Association

 

8/11 noon
Derek Martin – Logan County Farmer

 

8/12 am
Erin Glarner – Bayer's “America's Farmers Grow” Contest & Ag USA

 

8/12 noon
Ryan Stockwell – Carbon By Indigo Ag

 


 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 8/1 - 8/5/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

8/1 am 
Eric Snodgrass – Atmospheric Science Fellow @ Nutrien Ag Solutions

 

8/1 noon
Baley Milton – Piatt County Farm Bureau Manager    & 

Cydney Whiteus – Piatt County Farm Bureau Manager Trainee

 

8/2 am
Keith Alexander – Water Production Manager @ City of Decatur
 

8/2 noon
Raelynn Parmely – IFB Environmental Prog. Mgr   &

Jonah Cooley – Piatt County SWCD

 

8/3 am
Matt Montgomery – Agronomist @ Pioneer in West Central IL

 

8/3 noon
LIVE @ Logan County Fair
(12:20 – 1p on WHOW)
(12:20 – 12:35p on WTIM)

 

8/4 am
Jeff Boeckler – North Water Consulting

 

8/4 noon
Jake Lieb – Piatt County Farmer

 

8/5 am
Kris Reynolds – Midwest Director @ American Farmland Trust

 

8/5 noon
Chuck Hartke – Former IL Director of Agriculture on New Book

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 7/25/22 - 7/29/22

Next week on The Farm Show.....

 

7/25 am
Scott Halpin – IL Director of Farm Service Agency

 

7/25 noon
Adam Brown – Macon County Farmer & Congress Testimony

 

7/26 am
Tim Beyers – President of IL Assoc. Of Soil & Water Cons. Districts

 

7/26 noon
Ivan Dozier – State Conservationist @ USDA NRCS

 

7/27 am
Taylorville FFA Livestock Judging Team

 

7/27 noon
Rick Clark – Indiana & Illinois Organic Farmer

 

7/28 am
Paul Butler – Macon County Farmer & Meadery 

 

7/28 noon
Grant Hammer – Ex Dr @ AISWCD &

Terri Miller-Casey – Logan County 4H Fair Preview

 

7/29 am
Brandon Belt – Conservation Spec. @ Pheasants Forever

 

7/29 noon
Justin Peterson – Agronomist @ Beck's Hybrids

The Farm Show - Schedule - 7/18-7/22/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

7/18 am
Kris Reynolds – Midwest Director @ American Farmland Trust

 

7/18 noon
Lauren Lurkins – Dir of Environmental Policy @ ILFB &
Raelynn Parmeley – Dir of Environmental Programs @ ILFB

 

7/19 am
Dr. Rob Rhykerd – Professor of Soil Sciences @ IL State University

 

7/19 noon
LIVE @ Macon County Farm Bureau

 

7/20 am
Kris Ehler – Champaign County Certified Crop Advisor

 

7/20 noon
Dr. Nick Heller – Professor of Crop Sciences @ IL State University

 

7/21 am
Nathan Smith – Area Business Lead @ CoverCress &
Morgan Droz – DeWitt Co. 4-Her on National Shooting Competition

 

7/21 noon
LIVE @ Christian County Fair Ag Appreciation Lunch

 

7/22 am
Lynn Curry – Scholarship Chair @ IL Agri-Women

 

7/22 noon
Dr. Sam Markell – NDSU & Soybean Cyst Nematode Coalition

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 7/11- 7/15/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 


7/11 am
Karl Setzer – Senior Commodities Risk Analyst @ Agrivisor

 

7/11 noon
Matt Bennett & Curt Kimmel - AgMarket.net Purchase Bates Commodities

 

7/12 am
Dennis Bowman – U of I Extension Specialist in Digital Agriculture 

 

7/12 noon
Dr Paul Walker – President of IL Beef Association

 

7/13 am
Brian Dirks – McLean Co Farmer & VP of McLean Farm Bureau

 

7/13 noon
Dr Laura Gentry – Dir of Water Quality Research @ IL Corn Growers Association

 

7/14 am
Jamie Jones – IL Outreach Coord. @ USDA NRCS

 

7/14 noon
Austin Rincker – Shelby County Farmer

 

7/15 am
Shari Rogge-Fidler – CEO @ Farm Foundation

 

7/15 noon
Nick Frederking – Agronomist @ Agrigold

 

 

The Farm Show - Schedule 7/4/22 - 7/8/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show....

 

7/4 am
Lance Tarochione – Dekalb/Asgrow Agronomist (B. O.)

 

7/4 noon
Jamie Diebal – Conservation Spec. w/ FSA on CREP (B. O.)

 

7/5 am
Brian Basting – Ag Economist @ Advance Trading

 

7/5 noon
Mark Gebhards – Dir of Govt Affairs & Commodities @ IFB

 

7/6 am
Rob Shafer – McLean & Woodford County Farmer

 

7/6 noon
Dave Steward – DeWitt County Farmer Field Checkup

 

7/7 am
Dudley Smith Recap – Mallory Kreiger – Terra Elossa  & 

Dr Laura Christianson – U of I

 

7/7 noon
Kendra Wallace – DeWitt, Macon, Piatt 4-H Fair Preview

 

7/8 am
Scott Lawson – Peoria County Farm Bureau Board Member

 

7/8 noon
Jonathan Coppess & Maria Kalaitzandonakes – Gardner Ag Policy Consumer Survey Results
 

The Farm Show - Schedule 6/27/22 - 7/1/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

6/27 am
Eric Snodgrass – Atmospheric Science Fellow @ Nutrien Ag Solutions

 

6/27 noon
Andy Green – USDA Senior Advisor On Fair & Competitive Markets

 

6/28 am
Monica Nyman – St Louis Dairy Council On June Dairy Month

 

6/28 noon
Danny Himes – DSM for LG Seeds in Christian, Montgomery, Shelby, Sangamon

 

6/29 am
Pat Toohill – DeWitt & McLean County Farmer

 

6/29 noon
Lance Tarochione – Dekalb/Asgrow Agronomist

 

6/30 am
Ken Franklin – Christian County Farmer

 

6/30 noon
Rob Shafer – McLean & Woodford County Farmer

 

7/1 am
Ryan Grosso – Water Resources Associate w/ Prairie Rivers Network 

 

7/1 noon
Erin Gundy & David Nguyen - STAR Conservation Program

 

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 6/20/22 - 6/24/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show....

 

6/20 am
Jamie Diebal – Conservation Spec. w/ FSA on CREP

 

6/20 noon
David Murphy – Peoria County Farmer

 

6/21 am
Dennis Bork – Macon County Organic Farmer

 

6/21 noon
Madison Bruns – Shelby County Farm Bureau on Nutrient Day

 

6/22 am
David Dorn Jr – Christian County Farmer

 

6/22 noon
John Klemm – DeWitt County Farmer

 

6/23 am
Matt Hughes – McLean County Farmer

 

6/23 noon
Doug Schroeder – Champaign Co. Farmer

 

6/24 am
Kevin Kreig – Itelinair on AgMRI Platform

 

6/24 noon
LIVE @ Moultrie County 4-H Fair In Sullivan  

 


 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 6/13/22 - 6/17/22

Next week on The Farm Show...

 

6/13 am
Ed Shimon – National Weather Service in Lincoln

 

6/13 noon
Sarah Edwards – Director/Producer Of “County Fair” on WILL-TV

 

6/14 am
Aaron Niebrugge – Shelby Co Farmer & 2022 FCI Director's Cup

 

6/14 noon
Jason Lay – McLean County Farmer

 

6/15 am
Kris Ehler – Champaign Co Farmer & CCA


6/15 noon
LIVE @ Macon County Farm Bureau

 

6/16 am
Heath Houck – Montgomery County Farmer

 

6/16 noon
Elliott Uphoff – Shelby County Farmer & IL Soybean Assoc. Events

 

6/17 am
Scott Poettker – Madison County Farmer & 2022 FCI Director's Cup

 

6/17 noon
LIVE @ Piatt County Fair  (12:20-12:35p)

 

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 6/6 - 6/10/22

Next week on The Farm Show...

 

6/6 am
Karl Setzer – Senior Commodities Risk Analyst @ Agrivisor

 

6/6 noon
Devin Bollman – New Comm. Mgr @ IL Beef Association

 

6/7 am
David Brix – Macon County Farmer

 

6/7 noon
Rich Guebert Jr. - IL Farm Bureau President

 

6/8 am
Jess Smithers – Dir of Ag Program @ Richland Comm College

 

6/8 noon
Andy Bolsen – Moultrie County Farmer

 

6/9 am
Tom Heironymous – DeWitt County Farmer

 

6/9 noon
Aaron Johnson – CEO @ Farm Credit Illinois

 

6/10 am
Brenda Matherly – IFB on Farmland Assessment Law

 

6/10 noon
Matt Turner – McLean Co Farmer & 2022 FCI Director's Cup
 

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 5/30/22 - 6/3/22

Next week on The Farm Show....

 

5/30 am
Rob Rhykerd – Professor of Soil Science @ IL State  (B.O.)

 

5/30 noon
Jerry Toohill – DSM w/ Stone Seed in DeWitt, Macon, Piatt, Logan, (BO)

 

5/31 am
Matt Bennett – Shelby Co Farmer & AgMarket.Net

 

5/31 noon
Ellie Tarr – Krone Farms Produce In Riverton

 

6/1 am
Lucas Roney – Moultrie County Farmer

 

6/1 noon
Andrew Newberg – DeWitt County Farmer

 

6/2 am
Raelynn Parmely – IL Farm Bureau Nutrient Field Days

 

6/2 noon
Baley Milton – Manager of Piatt County Farm Bureau

 

6/3 am
Nadia Klekamp & Lynn Weiss - Farmer Mental Health

 

6/3 noon
Lance Muirhead – Macon County Farmer
 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 5/23/22 - 5/27/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show....

 

5/23 am
Dave Steward – DeWitt County Farmer

 

5/23 noon
Paul Butler – Macon County Farmer

 

5/24 am
Jerry Toohill – DSM w/ Stone Seed in DeWitt, Macon, Piatt, Logan, Etc

 

5/24 noon
Jake Lieb – Piatt County Farmer

 

5/25 am
Alan White – Macon County Farmer & Wyffels

 

5/25 noon
Mike Earles – DSM w/ Wyffels in DeWitt & Macon

 

5/26 am
Jim Reed – Piatt County Farmer

 

5/26 noon
Scott Durbin – Christian County Farmer

 

5/27 am
Dean McWard – Christian County Farmer

 

5/27 noon
Karl Probst – Coles County Farmer


 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 5/16/22 - 5/20/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show....

 

5/16 am
Eric Snodgrass – Chief Atmospheric Scientist @ Nutrien Ag Solutions

 

5/16 noon
Ken Franklin – Christian County Farmer

 

5/17 am
Bryan Sharp – Christian County Farmer

 

5/17 noon
David Brown – Macon County Farmer

 

5/18 am
Cody White – DeWitt County Farmer & Wyffels Salesman

 

5/18 noon
Mike Warner – Wyffels DSM in Christian & Shelby 

 

5/19 am
Ken Ferrie – Farm Journal Agronomist & Owner @ Crop Tech Consulting in Heyworth

 

5/19 noon
Elliott Burgett – Macon County Farmer

 

5/20 am
Derek Martin – Logan County Farmer

 

5/20 noon
Jeff Brown – Macon/Christian County Farmer

 

 

The Farm Show - Schedule - 5/9/22 - 5/13/22

Next week on The Farm Show...

 

5/9 am
Ed Shimon – National Weather Service in Lincoln

 

5/9 noon
LIVE @ Macon Farm Bureau Agucation @ Richland

 

5/10 am
Randy Toohill – DeWitt County Farmer & DCFB President

 

5/10 noon
Elizabeth Burns – Co-Manager of Clinton Area Farmer's & Artisan's Market

 

5/11 am
Linda Smith – Red Barn Produce in Edinburgh

 

5/11 noon
Rob Rhykerd – Professor of Soil Science @ IL State University

 

5/12 am
David Mool – McLean County Farmer

 

5/12 noon
Darren Moser – Clinton YMCA “Acres For Kids”

 

5/13 am
Jennifer Smith – IAA Foundation Scholarship Winners

 

5/13 noon
Kim Knowles – Prairie Rivers Network 

 

 

The Farm Show w/ Jared White - Schedule 5-2-22 to 5-6-22

Next week on the Farm Show....

 

5/2 am   (6:40a & 1:09p on WHOW;  6:40a & 11:40a on WTIM)
Mark Schluesener – IL State Statistician @ USDA NASS

 

5/2 noon  (12:20p & 4:35p on WHOW; 12:20p on WTIM)
Katie Bishop – PrairiErth Farm in Logan County

 

5/3 am
Darlene Knipe – Co-Founder of Market Maker

 

5/3 noon
Alec Myers – New Manager of Christian County Farm Bureau

 

5/4 am
Jennifer Tirey – Ex Dir @ IL Pork Producer's Association

 

5/4 noon
Jim Reed – Piatt County Farmer & IL Corn Marketing Board

 

5/5 am
Shaun Tyson – Fifty Four Farms In Mt. Pulaski

 

5/5 noon
Scott Irwin – Professor of Agricultural Economics @ U of I

 

5/6 am
Justin Schneider – Agronomist @ LG Seeds in Michigan

 

5/6 noon
Matt Kilgus – Kilgus Farmstead & Dairy in Livingston County
 

 

The Farm Show w/ Jared White - Schedule - 4/25/22 - 4/29/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show....

 

4/25 am   (6:40a & 1:09p on WHOW;  6:40a & 11:40a on WTIM)
Terri Miller-Casey – Dir @ U of I Extension In Logan, Menard, Sangamon

 

4/25 noon  (12:20p & 4:35p on WHOW;  12:20p on WTIM)
Matt Bennett – Shelby Co Farmer & AgMarket.net

 

4/26 am
Josh Linville – Dir. Of Fertilizer @ StoneX Financial

 

4/26 noon
Rodney Weinzerl – Ex Dir @ IL Corn Grower's Association

 

4/27 am
Jacqueline Scala – Freight To Plate Farm in Chicago

 

4/27 noon
Randy Graham – Pres of IL Spec. Growers & Curtis Orchard

 

4/28 am
Ron Kindred – Logan Co. Farmer & Vice Chair of IL Soybean Assoc.

 

4/28 noon
Jonathan Coppess – University of Illinois Gardener Ag Policy Program

 

4/29 am
Brian Rennecker – IL Dept of Ag Apiary Inspection Manager
 
4/29 noon
Scott Durbin – Christian County Farmer

 

 

The Farm Show w/ Jared White - Schedule 4/18/22 - 4/22/22

Coming up next week on The Farm Show...

 

4/18 am  (6:40a & 1:09p on WHOW;  6:40a & 11:40a on WTIM)
Tim Meinhold – Chief Procurement Officer w/ Primient in Decatur

 

4/18 noon   (12:20p & 4:35p on WHOW;   12:20p on WTIM)
Mark Gebhards – Director of Commodities & Governmental Affairs @ IL Farm Bureau

 

4/19 am
Evan Hall – President of Macon County Fair

 

4/19 noon
Dr. Nicholas Heller – Asst. Professor Of Crop Sciences @ IL State University

 

4/20 am
Kelly Estes – Coordinator of IL State Pest Survey

 

4/20 noon
LIVE @ Macon County Farm Bureau

 

4/21 am
Gary Schnitkey – Farm Management Specialist @ University of Illinois

 

4/21 noon
Molly Gleason – Deputy Director @ IL Stewardship Alliance

 

4/22 am
Sam Markell – North Dakota St. University & Soybean Cyst Nematode Coalition

 

4/22 noon
Dylan Cook – Co-Owner of Cook Farm in McLean County

 

 

 

Twitter