Local News
HIGH HONOR ROLL
 
SENIORS
 
BATESON, DAMION M.
DEFEBAUGH, TESSA K.
ETTIEN, SAVANNAH L.
FATHEREE, MITCHELL D.
FILKIN, MADISON L.
FINFROCK, MEGAN E.
HANSEN, ANDREW J.
HICKMAN, MAC L.
KANE, JONATHON J.
KARR, JOHN C.
OVERBEY, KATHLEEN H.
PATTERSON, KYLI R.
RAUCH, AUSTIN D.
REEVES, BRYCE L.
SARTIE, JENNA R.
SAULSBERY, ALYSSA M.
SCOLES, KAILEE R.
SMITH, LAUREN N.
THAYER, BREANNA N.
THRASHER, MEGAN C.
WATERS, SOPHIA R.
WERTS, MAGGIE K.
WHITE, MILLIE K.
 
JUNIORS
 
BRODEN, LAUREN M.
CALVERT, ZAYIN S.
COOPER, TESS E.
DUPONT-BARLOW, RYTY L.
GOERGEN, CASEY E.
HICKMAN, CLARA E.
HOLTMAN, LINDSEY M.
JAMES, ANNMAREE E.
LONG, BRANDON J.
LUX, EMMA R.
MCGHEE, ANDREW L.
MILLS, ANNA N.
MURPHY-LEACH, JORDAN M.
OVERTON, MATTHEW A.
PATELSKI, KADY A.
POLEN, ZOIE J.
STEVENS, MADELYN J.
STURGEON, KAITLIN E.
UNDERWOOD, SYDNEE E.
UPTON, TYLER K.
WORKMAN, CLAUDIA L.
 
SOPHOMORES
 
BURKE, TORI L.
CARTER, KRAYTON C.
DEMPSEY, JACKSON R.
EARL, OLIVIA N.
FABRIS, SARAH E.
GREEN, DARCY C.
HALE, IAN W.
HORN, TYLER D.
IJAMS, CORRIE
KAUFMAN, MCKAYLA L.
MAIER, ELIZABETH G.
MAXWELL, CLAIRE H.
MCKINSEY, HALEY A.
REEVES, BRETT K.
ROBBINS, HAYLEIGH A.
SCHLESINGER, DESTINY K.
SCHORN, LARISA K.
STERR, KAYLA I.
SVENDSEN, SEAN E.
THORNE, DAMIEN A.
TURNEY, PAYNE E.
WADE, EMILY P.
WAYNE, GARRETT D.
WILLIAMSON, SKYLER H.
 
FRESHMEN
 
BEEBE, CASSIE R.
BLACK, ETHAN C.
CHIPMAN, JENNA B.
CLIFTON, SAVANAH N.
HICKMAN, ZEKE C.
HUSTED, CONNER R.
KAUFMAN, MIA L.
MESSENGER, JACOB W.
OVERBEY, BETHANY K.
PAGEL, ANDREW J.
SWARTZ, RAYA L.
TAYLOR, LYDIA M.
VALENCIA, JUAN
WOLFE, BRENNEN J.
WORKMAN, CORDELL J.
 
A HONOR ROLL
 
SENIORS
 
AYERS, ADDISON M.
BAKER, AUSTIN L.
BORLAND, LUKAS G.
BURTON, JOSHUA C.
CHANEY, NICOLE S.
CHAPMAN, SIERRA N.
CONDIE, REGAN N.
HENNENFENT, DANYE L.
HENNENFENT, DAYLE L.
LUKACH, ELIZABETH D.
MAXWELL, KATELYN J.
ORNELAS, CAMERON W.
PEACOCK, CONNOR R.
REYNOLDS, CHASE A.
SANDERS, OLIVIA J.
SMITH, DALTON T.
WADE, JACOB A.
WERTZ, EMMA N.
WOODS, MARCUS D.
 
JUNIORS
 
ALSUP, CAMDYN R.
BENTON, OLIVIA J.
BIERBRODT, OLIVIA G.
BRODEN, KATHERINE R.
DUNCAN-SAVAGE, WILLIAM J.
FOUGHT, KAITLYN E.
FRYMAN, KAYEDEN S.
GREEN, JACALYN D.
HENSON, GILLIAN C.
HICKS, SARAH V.
LINDQUIST, CHRISTINE L.
LONG, DEREK A.
MCGHEE, ERIN T.
PATTERSON, KANE J.
PATTERSON, KYLE A.
PETERSEN, LOGAN J.
PRUSER, RILEY M.
REYNOLDS, CHRISTIAN A.
SHAW, ALEXANDRIA F.
STARK, AUDREY R.
TAYLOR, EMILY N.
TOOHILL, SPENCER J.
TOOL, AMANDA R.
TORBERT, JAKE R.
WARGEL, KINSER P.
WILLIAMS, HANNAH C.
WOOD, EVELYN M.
 
SOPHOMORES
 
BENTON, LAURA R.
BRENNAN, TY D.
BURTON, CODY W.
ETTIEN, RAVEN L.
FRIESLAND, KAYLA B.
HOSPELHORN, BETHANY G.
MONTGOMERY, KARA N.
OCAMPO, SARAH
PHILLIPS, JACOB A.
RAMIREZ CASAREZ, LETICIA
RHODES, NATALIE A.
SCOTT, ARYN E.
STAUFFER, MAX C.
TAYLOR, LONI J.
THORNE, MAKAYLA R.
TRIMBLE, ALEXIS C.
TRUMMEL, JASMYNE S.
WELCH, CLAYTON R.
WEST, TYLER M.
WOLFE, JACOB M.
WOODBURY, DELANEY R.
 
FRESHMEN
 
BURKETT, SABRINA M.
CHITWOOD, SELAH M.
GRIFFITH, LYRIC S.
HENSON, NATALIE G.
JEWETT, BROOKE R.
KARR, MACKENZIE J.
MCCUE, MARGARET E.
MURPHY, ALYSSA M.
NORD, INGA P.
SHAFFER, HAVEN T.
TAYLOR, KADENCE T.
TORBERT, ALEXA P.
WITTE, JACOB D.
 
B HONOR ROLL
 
SENIORS
 
ATCHISON, ALEXIS N.
BENNETT, SAMUEL S.
BRENNAN, BRYSON J.
CASAREZ, BRENTON A.
CHITWOOD, RYLAN E.
CONATY, KEEGAN W.
DIAL, CARSEN P.
DWYER, KEEGAN T.
EARL, DYLAN G.
FRIESLAND, ALEXIS M.
HARVEY, BAILEY A.
HIESER, KAYLA R.
HOSPELHORN, JACOB S.
JOHNSON, KALEB D.
JOHNSON, KYLE D.
KARR, BLAKE W.
KERN, TENNYSON R.
LEBLANC, ADREANA S.
MAGANA, EDGAR
MAHONEY, DALTON K.
MANDRELL, MORGAN P.
MILLER, JAYDEN J.
MILLER, SAVANNAH L.
MITCHELL, WELBY J.
MOORE, EMMA R.
MURPHY, DANIEL A.
PRUSER, ALLY N.
RIVA, JACOB S.
ROBINSON, RIVER K.
SANDERS, DALTON L.
SHOBE, LUKE M.
TISH, HOPE M.
TURNEY, WYNN J.
WALKER, CONNOR M.
WESTFALL, SETH S.
WILLOUGHBY, HANNAH C.
 
JUNIORS
 
ARMSTRONG, MACKENZIE A.
BENZ, DYLAN J.
BLACK, AVERY M.
BOUGHTON, GRACIE M.
CASE, CALLAHAN W.
CHAMPLEY, CALLIE R.
CHAPMAN, JOSEPH A.
DIAL, RAYMI L.
HAYNES, PEYTON D.
HINTZ, NICHOLAS T.
HORN, TRENT A.
JENKINS, MATTHEW R. JR
KINDER, ALLISON R.
KUNTZ, KAITLYN E.
LYONS, AMELIA J.
MCMATH, KOLTON M.
NORTH, ALYVIA S.
OSORIO, AMAIRANI I.
RICH, SAMUEL M.
SCHEID, NICOLE B.
SMITH, NATHANIEL J.
STONE, ABIGAIL M.
THOMAS, REID J.
THOMPSON, PATRICIA J.
WERTZ, RUSTIN D.
WHEELER, MERSADES V.
WITTE, GENESIS G.
 
SOPHOMORES
 
ALEXANDER, MACY B.
ARNOLD, GRACE K.
AUGHENBAUGH, ETHAN C.
BATESON, ELIZABETH G.
COX, THEODORE M. JR
CROSS, BRADEN D.
CRUTCHFIELD, MARIAH L.
DAKE, CASSIDY R.
DOWNS, MICAH B.
HEMPHILL, BRIAUNA T.
HOLT, MASON E.
KORNEMAN, ELLA G.
MAGANA, LENSLY
MCCAMMON, BRANDON L.
MICHAEL, JODI D.
NEWMAN, ALEC B.
ODANIELL, ETHAN L.
OLIVER, JALEIGH R.
OSWALD, MICHAEL S.
OVEROCKER, KAELA M.
PRIMMER, JACOB G.
QUINN, TRAVIS A.
RICH, JAYDLYNN A.
SANDAGE, EMILY R.
SLOAT, PRESTON A.
SOLIS, EDGAR E.
STRANGE, JOSEPH D.
SWARTZ, GARRETT M.
TAYLOR, KYLE S.
TURNER, JESSICA A.
 
FRESHMEN
 
BALDASSARI, VINCE L.
BARGER, BREANNA M.
BLANKENSHIP, JAYDA N.
BOYER, TEJEN J.
BUGGAR, KYREN S.
CASAREZ, SEBASTIAN
CONATY, CAYL R.
DEERWESTER, ALEXANDER K.
DEVORE, GAVIN C.
EADS SNYDER, FAITH E.
ECKROTE, BRYANNA S.
HARPER, ABBY K.
HOOKER, REECE W.
HUMBLE, HANNAH M.
LOVINS, HAILEY R.
LYONS, MICHAEL W. JR
MAPLE, ADYLYNN J.
MICHAEL, JUDY M.
MOORE, DESTINY M.
PAKIDIS, ROBERT T. JR
PETERSEN, OLIVIA L.
PRUSER, KARLEE M.
RANSDELL, DEANN M.
RODAS, KEVIN J.
ROMERO, SEBASTIAN
ROTH, AINSLEY I.
SAMAYOA-OSORIO, JACQLYNN A.
SANDERS, TRENTON E.
SHANKS, ALAXIS J.
SMITH, KASEY D.
STROCHER, JAIDAH A.
THRASHER, MORGAN M.
TIMERMAN, TANNER
WEISS, KOLBY B.
WILSON, HADLEY R.
WOODS, EVAN D.
YOUNG, COLE G.
ZOMBRO, BAYLEE N

 

Local Weather